President - Mr Ganesh Ramalingum

 Data Communications Ltd
 DCall Centre/BPO, Telecoms Operator, Telecoms Equipment Provider, ISP, IT Service Provider, IT Vendor, Selling of prepaid and postpaid easy call cards
 (230) 5254 8696
 
1st Floor, Cnr. Mgr Gonin & Lislet Geoffroy Streets, Port Louis


First Vice President: Mrs Jenny Chan

 Astek Mauritius Ltd
 ISP
 (230) 401-9600
 (230) 454-5471
Cyber Tower 1 , Ebene


Second Vice President - Mr. Erwan Ritchen

 Orange Business Services 
 Telecommunications operator
 (230) 402 9410
 (230) 402 9429
 10th Floor, Cyber Tower II, Cybercity, Ebène


Secretary - Mr Roshan Seetohul

Euro CRM (Mauritius) Ltd
Call Centre
(230) 403 81 00
(230) 433 98 67
Mahatma Gandhi Avenue, Moka

Assistant Secretary: Mr. Shateeaum Sewpaul

 Activeline Ltd
 Business services
 (230) 207 33 00
 
 Corner Sir Celicourt, Antelme St, Port Louis


Treasurer - Mr Jean Philippe D'Unienville

ProximaSoft Ltd
IT Service Provider, IT Vendor
(230) 698 6060
(230) 698 6822
The Cubicle, 2nd Floor, 35-37 Royal road, Phoenix

Assistant Treasure: Mr Lindsay Morvan

 TLC (Mauritius) Ltd
 Telecommunications operator (ILD)
 (230) 213-4315 
 (230) 213 4319
 29, Edith Cavell Street, Port Louis


PR & Communication: Mr. Denis Gourdin

 Athena
 Training & Consulting Services
 (230) 403 4343
 (230) 403 43 00
 4th Floor Ebene Heights, 34 Cybercity, Ebene 


Committee Member - Mr Thomas Buffard

ProContact Ltd
Call Centre, BPO Finance, BPO
(230) 401 65 65 / (230) 421 85 85 / (230) 401 63 63
(230) 466 52 22
Ground Floor, Altima Building, Ebene

Committee Member: Mr Sayyad Boodhun

 Accenture Services (Mauritius) LTD
 BPO, IT Software Development
 (230) 465 0900/ 402 5300
 (230) 6986822
 9th floor, Nexteracom Tower 2, Ebène


Committee Member: Mr. Ashvin Pudaruth

SD Worx (Mauritius) Limited
IT Service Provider
(230) 407 1000
 
Level 7, Wing B, Cyber Tower 1, Ebene

Committee Member: Mr. Yomesh Appanah

Accenture Process Ltd
BPO/ IT Software Development
(230) 404-5778
 
8th Floor Wing B, Cyber Tower 1, Ebene